Churches

2018 FCC CHURCH IN FOCUS

EMMANUEL CHURCH MULLUMBIMBY
Minister: Rev. Grant Tieman

AFFILIATED FCC CHURCHES

BEXLEY
626 Forest Rd., Bexley South, NSW 2207.

BEXLEY CHINESE
626 Forest Rd., Bexley South. NSW 2207.
Minister: Ps. Tiny Tse

BRASSALL
8 Jellicoe St., Brassall, Qld. 4305.

CAMPSIE CHINESE
Harcourt Public School, First Ave., Campsie, NSW.
Ministers: Rev. Samson Chu; Ps. Sidney Yip, Pastor Neil Clark

CESSNOCK
71 Wollombi Rd., Cessnock West, NSW 2325.
Minister: Ps. Steve Wood

ENGADINE
28 Waratah Rd., Engadine, NSW 2233.
Minister: Rev. Matthew Murray
Assistant Minister: Rev. James Stone

ESTABLISH 
43 The Kingsway, Cronulla Beach
Ministers: Ps. Lee Murray, Ps. Tim Foskett

GEORGES RIVER
2 Eddie Ave., Panania, NSW 2213.
Minister: Ps. Haydn Sennitt

GRESFORD
Durham Rd., East Gresford, NSW 2311.
Minister: Rev. Roy Waters

GOONDIWINDI
Living Bible Fellowship – Goondiwindi Congregational Church
Meeting in Lutheran Church
Old Cunningham Highway, Goondiwindi, Qld 4390.
Minister: Rev. Paul Andrianatos

HEARTBEAT CHURCH, SYDNEY
Minister: Rev. Joshua Choi

HUNTERS HILL
Cnr. Alexandra & Ferdinand St., Hunters Hill, NSW 2110.
Church Office Ph: (02) 9817 2282
Fax: (02) 9817 5615
Minister: Dr. Peter Atkins

JANNALI
3 Louise St., Jannali, NSW 2226.

KOGARAH BAY
Cnr. Wyee & Souter Sts., Kogarah Bay, NSW 2217.
Minister: Rev. Phillip Kendall

KURRI KURRI
Cnr. Hampton & Rawson Sts., Kurri Kurri, NSW 2327.
Minister: Rev. Phill Graham

LEICHHARDT
Cnr. Allen & Elswick Sts., Leichhardt, NSW 2040.
Minister: Ps. Stephen Hitchins

LIVING WATER CHINESE CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH
14 Enterprise Avenue, Padstow, NSW 2211
Minister: Rev. Graeme Lee

MANLY
Cnr. Sydney Rd. & Whistler St., Manly, NSW 2095.
Minister: Rev. Ray Wadeley

MIRANDA
Cnr. Kiora Rd. & Adina St., Miranda, NSW 2228.
Ministers: Rev. Heath Smith

NARELLAN (sister church of Hunters Hill)
4/38 Exchange Parade,
Smeaton Grange NSW 2567

OAK COMMUNITY
Mt. Brown Primary School, Dapto, NSW
Minister: Ps. Matthew Woolley

ONE R (REDEEMER)
549 Grose Vale Road
Grose Vale NSW 2753
Ministers: Jock Mathie (0450 638 279), Craig Spillane (0413 753 223)

PADSTOW
59 Faraday Rd., Padstow, NSW 2211
Minister: Rev. Steve Grose

PADSTOW CHINESE
14 Enterprise Ave., Padstow, NSW 2211.
Ministers: Rev. John Yao; Ps. Frank Xue; Rev. Alan Best

RACEVIEW
117 Wildey St., Raceview, Qld. 4305.
Minister: Ps. Billy Diehm

REVESBY
82 The River Rd., Revesby, NSW 2212.
Minister: Ps. Michael Hunt

RYDE
327 Blaxland Rd., Ryde, NSW 2112.
Minister: Rev. Robert Aiken.

SALISBURY
Salisbury Rd., Salisbury, NSW 2420.
Meeting with Gresford Church.

TORRENSVILLE

TOWRADGI
8 Carters Lane, Towradgi, NSW 2518.

WANDONG DISTRICT CHURCH
29 Wandong Ave., Wandong, Victoria
Minister: Ps. Allan Laurens

WOLLONGONG
33 Market St., Wollongong, NSW 2500.
Minister: Rev. Con Despinidic

CHURCHES IN ASSOCIATION WITH THE FCC

AUSTRALIA LING LIANG CHURCH
8 Wall Avenue
Asquith NSW 2077
Minister: Ps. Michael Leong (English congregation)

CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH OF JESUS IN SAMOA

Sydney – Meeting in Bexley Baptist Church
Minister: Rev. Atepera Lee
Melbourne
Minister: Rev. Poe Pouesi

MACARTHUR CAMBODIAN 
105 Lindesay Street, Campbelltown NSW 2560.
Minister: Ps. Sivyeng Luy